Domingo, diciembre 17, 2017

Lista de Miembros

NOMBRES APELLIDOS CODIGOS ESTADO
ABELITO ROJAS HELENA R20-0124
ADALGISA DEL CARMEN GERMOSO GARCIA G8-0033
ADIA NUÑEZ PICHARDO N16-0061
ADRIANO DE LA ROSA PAULINO D5-0025
AGUEDA ANTONIA MORENO M15-0071
ALEJANDRO GARCIA RAMIREZ G8-0014
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO PAULINO TORRES P18-0065
ALEJANDRO AUGUSTO GUZMAN FERMIN G8-0152
ALEXANDER ALVAREZ MOREL A1-0107
ALEXANDRA JOSEFINA TORRES BADIA T22-0081
ALFREDO JOSE GEORGE DATT G8-0230
AMABLE GRULLON FERMIN G8-0109
AMELFI DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ TORRES R20-0330
ANA ALTAGRACIA AZCONA GONZALEZ A1-0190
ANA BERTHA PEREZ GENAO P18-0244
ANA CLEMENTINA PAYAMS PERALTA P18-0215
ANA DISMERY GUZMAN CACERES G8-0206
ANA MARCELINA ACERO RODRIGUEZ A1-0074
ANA MATILDE ACOSTA UREÑA A1-0186
ANA SILVIA TAVERAS PAYAMPS T22-0020
ANA ZOBEIDA RIVAS R20-0265
ANAIDA ALTAGRACIA POLANCO MARTINEZ P18-0197
ANDRES BONILLA MARTINEZ B2-0136
ANDRES VIVAS RODRIGUEZ V24-0103
ANDRES MARIA CRUZ REYES C3-0242
ANGEL CABRERA GOMEZ C3-0130
ANGEL ADRIANO REYES R20-0033
ANGEL ANDRES ESPINAL MARTINEZ E6-0047
ANGEL GUILLERMO PERALTA CASTILLO P18-0258
ANGEL MANUEL ESTRELLA ESTRELLA E6-0016
ANGEL MARIA ACOSTA BEATO A1-0191
ANGEL PORFIRIO UREÑA ROMERO U23-0012
ANGIE LUCIANO REYES L13-00103
ANNI FIRVANIA RAMON MARTINEZ R20-0326
ANSELMO SILVERIO VASQUEZ S21-0052 FALLECIDO
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MORETA H9-0013
ANTONIO MONTERO ROA M15-0307
ANTONIO RICARDO SANTANA PEÑA S21-0027
ARCADIO MARIA VARGAS Y EVERTZ V24-0016
ARMANDO LORA L13-0027 FALLECIDO
AWILDA MIRANDA UREÑA M15-0246
BELGICA SUAREZ S21-0069
BELKIS JANET ESCOTTO BATISTA E6-0004
BERNARDA ERIDANIA GUTIERREZ G8-0166
BERNARDO CRUZ C3-0168
BIENVENIDA AMPARO MARTINEZ COLLADO M15-00253
BIENVENIDO RAFAEL (TUTO) TAVAREZ PAULINO T22-0005
BOLIVAR ANTONIO ROSARIO R20-0135
CARLOS ARROYO RAMOS A1-0187
CARLOS ALBERTO ALVAREZ PEÑA A1-0216
CARLOS ANDRES MARTINEZ TINEO M15-0318
CARLOS E. RAMIREZ BAEZ R20-0007
CARLOS JOSE TEJEDA T22-0091
CARLOS JOSUE MARTINEZ CAMILO M15-0302
CARLOS MANUEL ESTRELLA E6-0013
CARMEN CECILIA ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ R20-0248
CARMEN DEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ DURAN R20-0281
CARMEN YAMALIE ROSARIO GOMEZ R20-0235
CAROLINA ALTAGRACIA MEJIA CRUZ M15-0225
CAROLINA MIGUELINA MONTE D’ OCA SILVERIO M15-319
CESAR HERNANDEZ CRUZ H9-0041
CESAR RAMIREZ CUEVAS R20-0009
CESAR DEL MONTE CONSUEGRA C3-0076
CESAR FELIPE HERNANDEZ BATISTA H9-0093
CIPRIANO ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ M15-0161
CIRA DEL CARMEN ZAPATA GRULLON Z25-0016
CIRIACO RODRIGUEZ R20-0157
CLAUDIO RAFAEL CONCEPCION PABLO C3-0074
CLEOTILDE FLETE ORTEGA F7-00143
CORNELIO BATISTA NUÑEZ B2-0104
CRISANE DOLORES PAULINO TAVARES P18-0260
CRISTINA ALTAGRACIA PONS PEÑA P18-0191
CRISTINA SELINE HERNANDEZ ABREU H9-00099
CRISTINO RADHAMES ALCANTARA JIMENEZ A1-0143
DAIRYS RAMONA GONZALEZ UREÑA G8-0231
DANILDA ANTONIA SOSA S21-0099
DAVID ESEQUIER CEPEDA C3-0276
DAYANA FRANCHESKA TREJO CRUZ T22-0083
DAYSI MARIA VENTURA LEDESMA V24-0031
DEMOSTENES MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ M15-0215
DENIS ALTAGRACIA BURGOS BURGOS B2-0060
DENNY DEL CARMEN PERALTA ESPINAL P18-0253
DEYANIRA HERASME FLORIAN H9-0067
DILENIA CRUZ Y RODRIGUEZ C3-0189
DIOMARIS ALTAGRACIA QUIROZ MARTINEZ Q19-0014
DIZNALDA BENITA DE LA CRUZ SANTANA D5-0154
DOMINGO SAINT HILAIRE PEREZ S21-0001
DOMINGO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PICHARDO H9-0047
EDWARD EMILIO FERNANDEZ TIBURCIO F7-00134
ELENA DEL PILAR ROSARIO HENRIQUEZ R20-0316
ELISSETTY POLANCO P18-0141
ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ COLON F7-00128
ENILDA MERCEDES ULLOA ESPINAL U23-0015
EPIFANIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ R20-0090
ERASMO ANT. MARTINEZ PEREZ M15-0220
ERIDANIA PARRA VENTURA P18-0232
ESTEBAN ROSARIO TAVERAS R20-0160
EUGENIO ANT. TAVERAS POLANCO T22-0062
EYRA MARIA PERALTA JORGE P18-0204
FAUSTO TORRES HERNANDEZ T22-0030
FEDERICO SALVADOR BASILIS GOMEZ B2-0036
FELIX DE JESUS CABRERA C3-0108 FALLECIDO
FELIX DE JESUS FRANCO PEREZ F7-0147
FELIX ISMAEL PARRA CRUZ P18-0119
FELIX JACINTO BRETON BRETON B2-0084
FELIX RAFAEL BRUNO B2-0052
FELIX TOMAS GARCIA SANTOS G8-0209
FERMIN ANTONIO ESCAÑO TORIBIO E6-0059
FERNANDO PEÑA P18-0051
FIORDALIZA TAVERAS T22-0084
FLOR BRISELDA DIAZ LOPEZ D5-0129
FRANCIS ALTAGRACIA LOPEZ POLANCO L13-0058
FRANCISCO EDUARDO IMBERT I10-0001
FRANCISCO GERONIMO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ R20-0164 FALLECIDO
FREDDY CAPUTO C3-0228
GENRRI GUSTAVO GIL TAPIA G8-00218
GERALDO SANTOS S21-0032
GERMAN SANTIAGO SANCHEZ S21-0160
GERMAN MARIA MATIAS VASQUEZ M15-0292
GESSEL JUDITH MONSANTO ESTEVEZ M15-0285
GILDA GENAO PERALTA G8-0020
GLADIALIZA ANTONIA PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ P18-0021
GLADYS ALTAGRACIA PEREZ Y UREÑA P18-0099
GRISELDA BUENO OVALLE B2-0149
GUILLERMO MACDOUGAL GUZMAN M15-0002
GUILLERMO SALETA PEREZ S21-0005
GUILLERMO DE JESUS MUÑOZ UREÑA M15-0109
HECTOR DE JESUS DURAN FORTUNA D5-0192
HILDA JOSEFINA RAMOS PEÑA R20-0020
HIPOLITO ADAMES A1-0085
HIPOLITO RAFAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ M15-0176
HORTENCIA MEDINA MEDINA M15-0177
IBELKA VIVIANA UREÑA REYES U23-0014
IGNACIO CECILIO GUERRERO TAVAREZ G8-0078
INGRID MENDOZA GARCIA M15-0247
INOCENCIO ENCARNACION PRADO E6-0065
IRIS CANDELARIA MIGUELINA MENDOZA RAMIREZ M15-0325
ISABEL DEL ROSARIO GUZMAN PAULINO G8-0086
ISRAEL PUELLO GONZALEZ P18-0136
ISRAEL DE JESUS ALMONTE VARGAS A1-00169
JAIME THOMAS T22-0039
JANET OLIVO O17-0037
JEIMY DALISSA GARCIA HILARIO G8-0222
JENNIFER COLLADO FRANCISCO C3-00281
JESUS EUGENIO CORDERO PAREDES C3-0278
JHOANNY HERNANDEZ CRUZ H9-0076
JISSEL ANNY PEREZ SANTIAGO P18-0257
JOHANNA BENOIT TORIBIO B2-00152
JORGE ENRIQUE PERALTA OLIVO P18-0186
JOSE MACDOUGAL M15-0122
JOSE ADOLFO PICHARDO MARTINEZ P18-0210
JOSE ADRIANO RODRIGUEZ LORA R20-0275
JOSE ALBERTO PEÑA CABREJA P18-0157
JOSE ALEJANDRO ALVARADO JORGE A1-0031 FALLECIDO
JOSE ALEJANDRO CHECO ESTEVEZ CH4-005
JOSE ALFREDO ESPINAL E6-0055
JOSE ANDRES FABIAN VALDEZ F7-0123
JOSE ANIBAL ESPEJO E6-0046
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALBA R20-0064
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA BRETON S21-0078
JOSE ANTONIO ZAPATA BOURDIERD Z25-0022
JOSE AUGUSTO GUZMAN G8-0172
JOSE DE JESUS (CHU) ESPINAL PORTES E6-0048
JOSE DOMINGO ESTEVEZ FABIAN E6-0012
JOSE ENRIQUE BAUTISTA ALVAREZ B2-0117
JOSE ERNESTO DEVAREZ TAVAREZ D5-0051
JOSE FRANCISCO MADERA M15-0183
JOSE FRANCISCO REYES R20-0138
JOSE GUILLERMO QUIÑONEZ MATA Q19-0004
JOSE LEANDRO PEREZ CURIEL P18-0247
JOSE LEO BORBON B2-0038
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ F7-0141
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ABREU F7-0132
JOSE MARIA PEÑA BLANCO P18-0202
JOSE RAFAEL BATISTA RIVAS B2-00141
JOSE RAFAEL DE LUNA SANCHEZ D5-0040
JOSE RAMON MEZQUITA MERCADO M15-0296
JOSE RAMON SURIEL QUEZADA S21-0041
JOSE RICARDO GUZMAN G8-0176 FALLECIDO
JOSEFINA ALTAGRACIA LOPEZ GLOSS L13-0054
JOSEFINA ALTAGRACIA NUÑEZ ROSARIO N16-060
JUAN ALBERTO BONILLA MARTINEZ B2-0033
JUAN ANTONIO CERDA GARCIA C3-0280
JUAN ANTONIO MENDOZA PEPIN M15-0073
JUAN ARNALDO TAVAREZ RODRIGUEZ T22-0066
JUAN CARLOS BISONO DOMINGUEZ B2-0128
JUAN CLARA MOLINA JIMINIAN M15-0239
JUAN DE JESUS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ M15-0287
JUAN EVANGELISTA (TONY) ESPINAL E6-0008
JUAN ISIDRO INOA PAULINO I10-0013
JUAN MIGUEL TORIBIO DE LA ROSA T22-0093
JUANA GARCIA NUÑEZ G8-0233
JUANA NUÑEZ PAULINO N16-0055
JUANA ALEXANDRA REYES BATISTA R20-0298
JUANA ANTONIA FERNANDEZ F7-0105
JUANA EVANGELISTA CARABALLO QUEZADA C3-0145
JUANA MERCEDES TORIBIO GARCIA T22-0094
JUANA SUSANA VERAS V24-0128
JULIA MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ RUBIERA R20-0327
JULIAN ELIAS DOMINGUEZ UREÑA D5-0158
JUNIOR NORBERTO MARTE MARTINEZ M15-0301
KENDY REYNOSO RODRIGUEZ R20-0319
KERNELIS MARIA GONZALEZ GOMEZ G8-0228
KILVIN DARIO TORIBIO UCETA T22-0080
LAURA MICHAEL GUERRA QUEZADA G8-0229
LEIDA INMACULADA MENDEZ HERNANDEZ M15-0284
LEOMARIS CEPEDA PAULINO C3-0279
LEONCIO PERALTA MUÑOZ P18-0016
LINETH RAFAELINA MARTE CABRERA M15-0295
LORENZO MARIA LOPEZ MARTINEZ L13-0081
LORENZO ROMY ACEVEDO CORNIEL A1-0159
LOURDES DEL CARMEN ROSA MARTINEZ R20-0224
LUIS DOMINGUEZ MARTE D5-00076
LUIS ANTONIO CESPEDES PEÑA C3-0064
LUIS GODOFREDO PICHARDO P18-0064
LUIS MANUEL BAEZ AMEZQUITA B2-0001
LUIS NAPOLEON TEJADA MARTINEZ T22-0016
LUIS RAMON POLANCO SANTOS P18-0152
LUISA CLOHUDIBERTHA JIMENEZ DIAZ J11-0046
LUISA REBECA VALENTIN FERNANDEZ V24-0055
LUZ DANY ALVAREZ REYES A1-00202
LUZ MARIA ALCANTARA TORRES A1-00209
LUZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ R20-0223
MAGDALENO BONILLA Y SANTANA B2-0109
MANUEL DE JESUS APONTE PEREZ A1-00204
MANUEL DE JESUS MATA MERCADO M15-0317
MANUEL EUSEBIO PEREZ ALONZO P18-0248
MARCELO PERALTA P18-0017
MARCO ANTONIO TEJADA CESPEDES T22-0019
MARGARITA ALT. BAUTISTA SANTANA B2-0067
MARGARITA MARIA PICHARDO MARTINEZ P18-0209
MARIA ALTAGRACIA REYES PERALTA R20-0325
MARIA DEL CARMEN LUNA ESPINAL L13-0083
MARIA ELENA RODRIGUEZ R20-0066
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ F7-0122
MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ TAVAREZ R20-0276
MARIA LEOCADIA ALVAREZ A1-0155
MARIA TERESA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ S21-0073
MARILYN VENTURA V24-0127
MARIO ANTONIO ROSARIO R20-0112
MARIO MANUEL MERCADO CORONADO M15-0077
MARLENIS CASTRO MEDINA C3-0272
MAXIMO LAUREANO GUERRERO L13-0102
MÁXIMO MANUEL ULLOA DOMINGUEZ U23-0016
MELBA VENTURA FUENTE V24-0058
MELBI SALAS MERA S21-0209
MERCEDES GUZMAN ARACENA G8-0174
MERCEDES SOLEDAD ESTRELLA ESTRELLA E6-0017
MIGUEL PERALTA P18-0115
MIGUEL AMADO NOVA TAVERAS N16-0013
MIGUEL ANGEL POLANCO BAEZ P18-0080
MIGUEL ANTONIO ROSA GARCIA R20-0139
MIGUEL E. TAVERAS BEJARAN T22-0065
MIGUELINA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ R20-0289
MIGUELINA EVANGELISTA NUÑEZ UREÑA N16-0057
MILADYS CARIDAD BREA CRUZ B2-0131
MILAGROS ALT. ACOSTA SANTOS A1-0207
MIRIAN DE LOS SANTOS RECIO D5-00162
MIRIAN ALTAGRACIA CRUZ GARCIA C3-00264
MOISES HICIANO ACEVEDO H9-0092
NAPOLEON VENTURA REYES V24-0081 FALLECIDO
NARCISO EUSEBIO GONZALEZ BATISTA G8-0131
NARCISO RAFAEL PEREZ ADAMES P18-0030
NATIVIDAD SANTOS SANCHEZ S21-0200
NELLY DEL PILAR MIRALBA MARTINEZ M15-0082
NELSON LUCIANO AYBAR DOMINGUEZ A1-0146
NELSON RAFAEL PERALTA P18-0095
NELSON RAMON CRUZ ESTEVEZ C3-00201
NEREYDA ALTAGRACIA FELIZ TEJEDA F7-0085
NERIS MARCELINO ZAPATA RECIO Z21-0007
NICOLAS ESTEBAN SANTOS ROSARIO S21-0091
NORCA FRANCO E6-0065
NORMA ROJAS BATISTA R20-0324
ODANIS ESTEBAN CEBALLOS PERALTA C3-0257
OLGA LIDIA BUENO ALBA B2-00150
ORFELINO ARNO JIMENEZ A1-0215
OSCAR GUZMAN MERCADO G8-0204
OSIRIS DE JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZ G8-0012 FALLECIDO
OSVALDO NELSON HERNANDEZ H9-0035
PABLO VASQUEZ GENAO V24-0002
PABLO ELIAS AGUILERA SANTANA A1-0133
PASCUAL ANTONIO RAMOS NUÑEZ R20-0019
PEDRO AGUSTIN CASTILLO CERDA C3-0165
PEDRO ANTONIO JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ J11-0021
PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ REYES L13-0021
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ABREU R20-0070
PEDRO LEONARDO CABRERA DIAZ C3-0234
PEDRO MARIA PERALTA PERALTA P18-0266
PEDRO PABLO POLANCO P18-0097
PERFECTO MARTINEZ C. M15-0019
PORFIRIO ANTONIO REYES CABRERA R20-0293 FALLECIDO
RADHAMES ALVAREZ MOREL A1-0095
RAFAEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ P18-0069
RAFAEL RAMIREZ R20-0328
RAFAEL ALBERTO VARGAS ORTEGA V24-0135
RAFAEL ANTONIO NUÑEZ RAMOS N16-0021
RAFAEL ANTONIO PEREZ P18-00276
RAFAEL ANTONIO BARON REYNOSO B2-0007 FALLECIDO
RAFAEL ANTONIO DEL CARMEN D5-0046 FALLECIDO
RAFAEL DE JESUS MONSANTO BAEZ M15-0085
RAFAEL ENRIQUE BALDAYAC B2-0064
RAFAELA MARTINEZ BAEZ M15-0123
RAIRA TOSCANA CAMEJO RODRIGUEZ C3-0214
RAMFIS RAFAEL QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ Q19-0012
RAMON DE LUNA D5-0120
RAMON ARGELYS QUIÑONES DIAZ Q19-0015
RAMON ANDRES PAULINO GUTIERREZ P18-0092
RAMON ANTONIO MARTINEZ M15-0120
RAMON EMILIO RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA R20-0255
RAMON LEONARDO JIMENEZ OLIVO J11-0057
RAMON NICOMEDES LORA RODRIGUEZ L13-0034
RANDY FCO. ORTIZ TERRERO O17-0009
RAQUEL BATISTA SUERO B2-00148
RAQUEL CASTILLO PEÑA C3-0262
REINA BIENVENIDA RAMIREZ CRUZ R20-0203
RENE OMAR MONTES DE OCA M15-0160 FALLECIDO
RICARDO VASQUEZ V24-0025
RICARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ROSA R20-0093
RICHARD DE JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ G8-00235
RITA ELENA LOPEZ MENDOZA L13-0076
RITA EVANGELINA MUÑOZ PILARTE M15-0311
ROBERTO PEREZ P18-0040
ROBERTO ANTONIO CRUZ GUZMAN C3-0255
ROBERTO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA R20-0061
ROBERTO DEL ROSARIO FERNANDEZ ALCANTARA F7-0095
RODOLFO NELSON MARTINEZ GONZALEZ M15-0214
ROLANDO COSME FERMIN MARTINEZ F7-0016
ROQUE ALEJANDRO PICHARDO ACEVEDO P18-0256
ROSA INDHIRA VALDEZ TEJADA V24-0132
ROSA YRIS CASTILLO DE LA ROSA C3-0289
ROSANNA DEL CARMEN FELIZ MIESES F7-00129
ROSE MARY CRISTINA GARCIA PEÑA G8-0232
ROSMERY JOSEFINA SUBI MARTINEZ S21-0201
RUBEN DARIO SANTANA LIRIANO S21-0100
RUBEN DARIO TORIBIO UCETA T22-0088
RUTH ESTHER VASQUEZ PEÑA V24-0137
SANDRA AMPARO PADILLA A1-0188
SANTIAGO CRUZ BENZAN C3-0239
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ Y VANDERLINE G8-0061
SANTIAGO LUNA L13-0068
SERBIA DEL CARMEN COLOME CEPEDA C3-0208
SERGIO NUÑEZ PARRA N16-0026
SERVIO AUGUSTO CEPEDA BARET C3-0174
SILVANIA DE LOS ANGELES RAMOS ABREU R20-0290
SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ R20-0150
SOCORRO ALTAGRACIA LEON CASTILLO L13-0085
SONIA PERALTA PICHARDO P18-0189
SONIA PATRICIA CABA CRUZ C3-00263
TEOFILO RAMON PEÑA POLANCO P18-0058
TIARIS MANUELA CABRERA PEÑA C3-0288
TOMAS SOSA S21-0083
VANESSA ALTAGRACIA RIVERA R20-0288
VICTOR GRULLON ESTEVEZ G8-00068
VICTOR JOSE NUÑEZ DIAZ N16-0049
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ ADAMES L13-0108
VIRGILIO ADOLFO CEPEDA VASQUEZ C3-0062
VIRGILIO APOLINAR RAMOS ARIAS R20-0015
WALDO GONZALEZ MOREL G8-0210
WALKER TOMAS GONZALEZ VARGAS G8-0062
WENDOLY MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORSINO R20-0315
WENDY ALMONTE PICHARDO A1-0162
WILFREDO AUGUSTO ALBA TAVERAS A1-0192
WILSON DOMINGUEZ ARMENGOT D5-00172
YADIRA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ M15-0286
YAJAIRA CAROLINA CORONADO CRUZ C3-00270
YANIRIS MARIBEL ESTEVEZ TAVAREZ E6-0064
YASENI TOMASINA LOPEZ PEREZ L13-0107
YENNY DE JESUS BATISTA MATEO B2-0147
YOANNY JOSEFINA ESPINAL E6-00061
YOELIS CLASE MOREL C3-00290
YOHANNA DEL CARMEN BERNARD B2-00147
YOLANY MEJIA DUVERGE M15-0324
YUBELKYS MERCEDES VERAS GIL V24-0138
Abrir la barra de herramientas